alunos aprovados

STUDENT STATUS TEACHER
ALDILENE FARIAS DA SILVA APROVADO (A) NATALIA
ALESSANDRA MARCELLE BASTOS DE MELO APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
ALESSANDRA SILVA DE LIMA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
AMANDA PAULA SILVA DE SÁ APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
ANA BEATRIZ MEDEIROS DE FARIAS APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
ANA LUIZA VASCONCELOS MARTINS APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS BARROSO APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
ANDREY DOS SANTOS BARROSO APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Anna Lidia Freitas Pereira APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
ANNDRA KAROLINA DA SILVA BALIEIRO APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
ARIADNE  CANTO ALBUQUERQUE APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Armando de Oliveira Gonçalves APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
BRUNA CHRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO LIMA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Cairo Zerbinato da Silva APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
Carlos Alves do Carmo Júnior APROVADO (A) JULIANE
CARLOS EDUARDO HOSEIN GONÇALVES APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Carlos Henrique Silva Alves APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
Cristiane Cavalheri Galdeano APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
Cristiano Land APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Daisy Rodrigues dos Santos APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
DANIEL PORTO DA CRUZ APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Danielli Gonçalves de Souza APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
DIOGO ABREU DA SILVA APROVADO (A) NATALIA
DIOGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
Edilena dos Santos Gualberto APROVADO (A) JULIANE
ELIADNA XAVIER DOS SANTOS APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
ELIOENAI FREITAS DE SOUZA APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
ELLEN SOUZA DA SILVA APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
EVILAZIO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
EVILLYN FERNANDES DA COSTA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
FELIX PATRIC LIMA DA SILVA APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
FERNANDA CAMILIS LEMOS DO NASCIMENTO APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
FERNANDA VALERIA DOS SANTOS ANDRADE APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Floriano Martins da Cruz APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Francisca Sátira Saboia Sales APROVADO (A) JULIANE
GABRIEL ENRIQUE BRANDÃO GERALDO DOS SANTOS APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Gabriela de Souza Maia APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
GIULLIANA CONSENTINI GARCIA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Gleice Andria Lima da Rocha  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
Grace Gabriel Silveira da Silva APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
GUILHERME ARCANJO DA GAMA SOARES APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
GUILHERME DAOUD NOGUEIRA APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
GUSTAVO MORAIS FREIRE APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
Helena Gonçalves de Albuquerque APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
HELIANA JAMILE DOS SANTOS BRANDÃO APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
Iandra dos Santos Crisostomo APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Ianne dos Santos Crisostomo APROVADO (A) JULIANE
INGRID MARQUES DA COSTA  APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
ISRAEL CARVALHO OLIVEIRA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Jamily Maia Portugal APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Jarina Maria Barbosa da Silva APROVADO (A) JULIANE
JORGE LUIZ ROSAS LIMA APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
JOSELANE CAVALCANTE COSTA APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
JOSUE SAID CONRADO PINHEIRO PINTO APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
JOZIANE SOUZA DA SILVA APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
JULIANNE FRANCA BANDEIRA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Kael Alecrim Pinto APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Kamila Araújo Vieira APROVADO (A) JULIANE
KAREN LOUREIRO ROSA DE ALMEIDA APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Karina Millan Silva APROVADO (A) JULIANE
KASSIA KATARINA COSTA RIBEIRO APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
KRISTINE HOSEIN KHAN  APROVADO (A) NATALIA
Kytria Emy Gama Feitosa  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
LAIZIANY ALVEZ NEVES APROVADO (A) NATALIA
LAURA LIRA DOS REIS APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Layza Luissa Silvestre Barroso APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Leandro Fonseca Gomes APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
LENA SILVA DE QUEIROZ APROVADO (A) NATALIA
LIA KETLEEN FLORINDO ARAUJO APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
LISSANDRA SILVESTRE FARIAS APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
LORENA DO NASCIMENTO FREIRE APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
LOWISA CONSENTINI GARCIA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Luan Henrique de Melo da Silva  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
LUANA PEREIRA LIMA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
LUANA SILVA DE SOUZA APROVADO (A) JULIANE
LUANA SOUZA ARAUJO APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
LUCAS EDUARDO FREITAS MATIAS APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Lucas Felipe Gama APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
Lucas Yassuch Fragata Farias  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
Luiz Bernardo Garantizado Afonso APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
LUNNA CARVALHO MARINHO APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Mabielly Gama Salles APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
Maciley Nascimento da Silva APROVADO (A) JULIANE
MANOEL MARTINS FERNANDES APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
MARCIO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
MARIA CELESTE FIRMINO DE MELO APROVADO (A) JULIANE
MARIA CLARA CASTRO DA SILVA CARVALHO APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
MARIA JOSÉ WESEN BAIA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
MARTA LUANA DA SILVEIRA ARAUJO APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Marystella Affonso Antony APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
Mateus Machado Barroncas APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
MATHEUS REIS DE SOUZA PAIVA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
MONIQUE BRAGA DE CARVALHO APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
MONIQUE DIB FELIPE APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
MYLENA GUALBERTO DE ALMEIDA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
NATÁLIA PAOLA DOS SANTOS APROVADO (A) NATALIA
Natasha Emi Rodriques dos Santos APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
NILZA SILVA DE SOUZA  APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
PAULO VICTOR LIMA DA SILVA APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
Pedro da Silva Tavares Neto APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
Pedro Heberth Cavalcante Pereira  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
Rafael Braga Gomes  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
Raissa Oliveira Lopes  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
RANA COSTA DE ANDRADE APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
RAYANA LEDA DE ARAUJO ALBUQUERQUE APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
REINALDO DE SOUZA COELHO JÚNIOR APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
RHAYANA AZEDO DE LIMA APROVADO (A) NATALIA
Rita de Cássia de Souza Pereira APROVADO (A) JULIANE
RODRIGO DA SILVA PINHEIRO APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
RUBIA BRAGA GOMES APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
Sandy Maciel Nascimento APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
Siney Costa do Nascimento APROVADO (A) JULIANE
SONY ANDERSON LIMA DA SILVA APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
Sonyara Freitas Bentes APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
STELA LEDA DE ARAUJO SOARES APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
Suanny Firmino dos Santos APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Susy Evelin Moraes Vasconcelos APROVADO (A) JULIANE
TAMILLY BARRETO DA SILVA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Thaís Braga da Silva Coitinho APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
THAMYRES COSTA E SILVA  APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
THAYS MARINA DE MELLO AMBROZIO E SOUZA APROVADO (A) FLÁVIO
THEICE SAVANNA SÁ DA COSTA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
VANESSA DE MELO VASCONCELOS APROVADO (A) NATALIA
VANESSA FURRIEL DE SOUSA APROVADO (A) NATALIA
VICTOR DA SILVA PEREIRA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Vinicius Feitosa Monteiro APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA
VINICIUS GUILHERME PEREIRA VASCONCELOS APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Vinicius Pimentel de Faria  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
Vitoria Hellen Pires de Melo APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
VIVIANE BATISTA OREIRO DE ANDRADE APROVADO (A) LEANDRO
Waldenice Barbosa de Souza APROVADO (A) JULIANE
Washington Henrique Alves Junior  APROVADO (A) GEOVANA
WENDEL PINHEIRO PANTOJA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
WILLIAM HENRIQUE FREITAS PEREIRA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
YASMIN LIMA DA CUNHA APROVADO (A) SAMUEL
Yzabelle Alves dos Vali APROVADO (A) ANA CAROLINA